JW GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC226865

Registered office address
Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH6 7YD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ 587 LIMITED 11 Jan 2002 - 05 Feb 2002