PATRIZIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC226772

Registered office address
15 Atholl Crescent, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 8HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TAMAR FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 01 Apr 2010 - 19 Sep 2013
KENMORE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 21 Feb 2002 - 01 Apr 2010
SEACOURT LIMITED 08 Jan 2002 - 21 Feb 2002