INTERNUTZ LIMITED

Company number SC226345

Registered office address
Da Group, The Lighthouse, 70 Mitchell Street, Glasgow, G1 3LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (969) LIMITED 17 Dec 2001 - 21 Mar 2002