ROTECH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number SC226081

Registered office address
Rotech House, Whitemyres Avenue, Mastrick Industrial Estate, Aberdeen Aberdeenshire, AB16 6HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (958) LIMITED 06 Dec 2001 - 05 Sep 2002