HIGHFIELD PROPERTIES (NO.3) LIMITED

Company number SC225098

Registered office address
302 St Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5RU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (2822) LIMITED 08 Nov 2001 - 07 Feb 2002