ITRS SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC224403

Registered office address
Gordon Lamb House, 3 Jackson's Entry, Edinburgh, EH8 8PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2021
due by 2 November 2021

Last statement dated 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMERIAN EUROPE LIMITED 11 Jun 2007 - 06 Aug 2018
SUMERIAN NETWORKS LIMITED 29 Nov 2001 - 11 Jun 2007
FINANCIAL NETWORKS LIMITED 19 Oct 2001 - 29 Nov 2001