Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRITICAL BLUE LIMITED

Company number SC224237

Registered office address
Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, EH3 9EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2023
due by 29 October 2023

Last statement dated 15 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAPTIVE PROGRAMMABLE SILICON LIMITED 15 Oct 2001 - 19 Jun 2002