CONRAM LIMITED

Company number SC223939

Registered office address
12 Edenkiln Place, Strathblane, Glasgow, Scotland, G63 9EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 802) LIMITED 04 Oct 2001 - 11 Jan 2002