FWB CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number SC223937

Registered office address
19 Alva Street, Edinburgh, Lothian, EH2 4PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 800) LIMITED 04 Oct 2001 - 04 Dec 2001