MILLER CRUDEN LIMITED

Company number SC223724

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 December 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER NORTH EDINBURGH LIMITED 12 Nov 2001 - 08 Jan 2002
AC&H 132 LIMITED 27 Sep 2001 - 12 Nov 2001