Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLYDE BERGEMANN PENSION (TRUSTEES) LIMITED

Company number SC222231

Registered office address
47 Broad Street, Bridgeton, Glasgow, Scotland, G40 2QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CLYDE BERGEMANN PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 11 Sep 2001 - 02 Oct 2001
MM&S (2791) LIMITED 15 Aug 2001 - 11 Sep 2001