Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AFFLUENT LIFESTYLE PLANNING LTD

Company number SC220703

Registered office address
1 Kirkinner Place, Main Street, Bridge Of Weir, Renfrewshire, PA11 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARENA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Jun 2001 - 03 Oct 2018