RENEWI ARGYLL & BUTE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC219887

Registered office address
16 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHANKS ARGYLL & BUTE HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Jul 2001 - 09 Oct 2017
LOTHIAN FIFTY (816) LIMITED 06 Jun 2001 - 27 Jul 2001