YELL DDB POOLING LIMITED

Company number SC219458

Registered office address
C/O Pricewaterhousecoopers Llp, 32 Albyn Place, Aberdeen, AB1 1YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (887) LIMITED 23 May 2001 - 13 Jun 2001
YELL DDB HMTF V (NO. 2) LIMITED 23 May 2001 - 13 Jun 2001