INTERSOLVE HEALTH LIMITED

Company number SC219216

Registered office address
277 Lochfield Road, Paisley, Renfrewshire, PA2 7JB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 779) LIMITED 16 May 2001 - 28 Jun 2001