BROWNSBURN LIMITED

Company number SC218680

Registered office address
272 Bath Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 4JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 October 2020
due by 29 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 770) LIMITED 30 Apr 2001 - 15 Jun 2001