WIGFORD LIMITED

Company number SC218620

Registered office address
Whitehall House, 33 Yeaman Shore, Dundee, DD1 4BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (2765) LIMITED 27 Apr 2001 - 28 Jun 2001