LAVEROCKNOWE LIMITED

Company number SC218310

Registered office address
272 Bath Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 4JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 October 2020
due by 22 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 22 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 769) LIMITED 23 Apr 2001 - 15 Jun 2001