LINK HOMES (2001) LIMITED

Company number SC216271

Registered office address
Link House, 2c New Mart Road, Edinburgh, EH14 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LINK(HOMES) 2001 LIMITED 12 Apr 2001 - 26 May 2006
LOTHIAN FIFTY (999) LIMITED 29 Mar 2001 - 12 Apr 2001
LINKWIDE LIMITED 06 Mar 2001 - 29 Mar 2001
LOTHIAN FIFTY (770) LIMITED 01 Mar 2001 - 06 Mar 2001