SP DATASERVE LIMITED

Company number SC215842

Registered office address
320 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 5AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPEN 2 LIMITED 16 Feb 2001 - 11 May 2001