ARBITRAGE LIMITED

Company number SC214741

Registered office address
227 West George Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 2ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MACNEWCO FIFTY THREE LIMITED 15 Jan 2001 - 12 Jul 2001