LAND & CITY PROPERTIES (BOLLINGTON) LIMITED

Company number SC213825

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTCLASS LIMITED 14 Dec 2000 - 12 Feb 2001