GENERAL PRACTICE GROUP SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC213807

Registered office address
Apex 3 95 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, EH12 5HD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 December 2018
due by 28 December 2018

Last statement dated 14 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GENERAL PRACTICE INVESTMENT CORPORATION SCOTLAND LIMITED 20 Mar 2001 - 08 Dec 2004
DALGLEN (NO 760) LIMITED 14 Dec 2000 - 20 Mar 2001