INTERNATIONAL LINER AGENCIES (IRELAND) LIMITED

Company number SC211093

Registered office address
2 Holmes Park Avenue, Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, KA1 1RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52220 - Service activities incidental to water transportation
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 749) LIMITED 15 Sep 2000 - 12 Jan 2001