MILLER APPLECROSS (ANNANDALE) LIMITED

Company number SC210913

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER APPLECROSS LIMITED 12 Sep 2000 - 20 Aug 2001