KENMORE ABERDEEN 2 LIMITED

Company number SC210751

Registered office address
33 Castle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANGEPORT LIMITED 06 Sep 2000 - 07 Nov 2000