Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRUDENTIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC210546

Registered office address
4th Floor, Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GS TWENTY FIVE LIMITED 01 Sep 2000 - 25 Jun 2004