GT (BUIDHEANN) LIMITED

Company number SC210035

Registered office address
PO BOX 17452 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh, EH12 1LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2022
due by 11 September 2022

Last statement dated 28 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER (BUIDHEANN) LIMITED 15 Sep 2000 - 06 Oct 2014
DUNWILCO (809) LIMITED 15 Aug 2000 - 15 Sep 2000