HBOS QUEST LIMITED

Company number SC209776

Registered office address
The Mound, Edinburgh, EH1 1YZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (3000) LIMITED 31 May 2001 - 17 Dec 2001
PACIFIC SHELF 974 LIMITED 08 Aug 2000 - 31 May 2001