ARCHANGEL INVESTORS LIMITED

Company number SC209206

Registered office address
5th Floor, 125 Princes Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHANGEL INFORMAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 17 Jul 2000 - 17 Dec 2014