MILLERBOS LIMITED

Company number SC209180

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2000-33 LIMITED 17 Jul 2000 - 27 Sep 2000