MELVILLE STREET PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC208953

Registered office address
1st Floor Exchange Place 3, 3 Semple Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CYBEROPEN LIMITED 10 Jul 2000 - 07 Aug 2000