CENTRAL SCOTLAND REGIONAL EQUALITY COUNCIL LIMITED

Company number SC208570

Registered office address
Unit 8, Howgate Shopping Centre, High Street, Falkirk, Scotland, FK1 1HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL SCOTLAND RACIAL EQUALITY COUNCIL LIMITED 28 Jun 2000 - 25 Feb 2011