SHEBANG LIMITED

Company number SC207987

Registered office address
Nanaimo, Queen Street, Alexandria, Dunbartonshire, G83 0AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEBANG PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 09 Jun 2000 - 28 Nov 2006