Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLEXUS CORP. LIMITED

Company number SC207257

Registered office address
Pinnacle Hill, Kelso, Roxburghshire, TD5 8XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2024
due by 1 June 2024

Last statement dated 18 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LYCIDAS (323) LIMITED 18 May 2000 - 14 Jul 2000