Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC206929

Registered office address
Infrastructure Managers Limited, 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MACROCOM (601) LIMITED 08 May 2000 - 09 Aug 2000