PPG METRO LIMITED

Company number SC206554

Registered office address
10 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (790) LIMITED 25 Apr 2000 - 20 Jul 2000