BEAR SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC206139

Registered office address
Bear House,Inveralmond Road, Inveralmond Industrial Estate, Perth, PH1 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2022
due by 25 April 2022

Last statement dated 11 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names
Name Period
TM 1155 LIMITED 11 Apr 2000 - 08 Jun 2000