MINERVA FIRST LIMITED

Company number SC205381

Registered office address
159 King Street, Rutherglen, Glasgow, G73 1BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SURFON LIMITED 23 Mar 2000 - 16 Oct 2000