VIKING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number SC205001

Registered office address
26-32 Millbrae Road, Langside, Glasgow, G42 9TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (618) LIMITED 15 Mar 2000 - 22 Mar 2000