PRINGLE OF SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC203627

Registered office address
Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, EH3 9EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
M M & S (2612) LIMITED 04 Feb 2000 - 15 Mar 2000