Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE XACT GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC203416

Registered office address
C/O Addleshaw Goddard Llp Exchange Tower, Canning Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
XACT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 28 Jan 2000 - 14 Oct 2002