WEST FISHERIES LIMITED

Company number SC203250

Registered office address
C/O: Begbies Traynor Llp, 7 Queen's Gardens, Aberdeen, AB15 4YD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
LITESKIP LIMITED 24 Jan 2000 - 12 Sep 2000