BROWN & WILSON STEELS LTD.

Company number SC203229

Registered office address
Fowler Road, West Pitkerro Indust, Broughty, Ferry, Dundee, Angus, DD5 3RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 915 LIMITED 24 Jan 2000 - 14 Feb 2000