RED STAR PUB COMPANY (WR II) LIMITED

Company number SC202689

Registered office address
3-4 Broadway Park, South Gyle Broadway, Edinburgh, EH12 9JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST REGISTER (PUBLIC HOUSES II) LIMITED 09 May 2000 - 12 Apr 2012
S&N LEASED PROPERTIES LIMITED 22 Dec 1999 - 09 May 2000