Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABBEY SCREEN AND DIGITAL PRINT LTD

Company number SC202062

Registered office address
Unit 11 Longford Avenue, Kilwinning, Ayrshire, KA13 6EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2023
due by 27 December 2023

Last statement dated 13 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY SCREENPRINTERS LIMITED 19 Jan 2000 - 17 Mar 2010
MILLBRY 365 LTD. 02 Dec 1999 - 19 Jan 2000