IMPACT TEST EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number SC201157

Registered office address
3 Clairmont Gardens, Glasgow, Scotland, G3 7LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Last statement dated 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46630 - Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 730) LIMITED 29 Oct 1999 - 17 Dec 1999