MORAY FIRTH INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Company number SC201063

Registered office address
Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
MORAY FIRTH INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 26 Oct 1999 - 15 Mar 2000