CALEY OCEAN SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number SC200730

Registered office address
Watermark Business Park, 375 Govan Road, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G51 2SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28220 - Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 729) LIMITED 13 Oct 1999 - 04 Nov 1999