SCOTTISH WIDOWS ANNUITIES LIMITED

Company number SC199550

Registered office address
Atria One, 144 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 August 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HATFIN NO.4 LIMITED 01 Sep 1999 - 10 Nov 1999